Real Broker LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Fargo, ND
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
232 1st AVE W, West Fargo, ND 58078
1/17

$100,000

$125,000

20.0%
2 Beds1 Bath688 SqFt

232 1st AVE W, West Fargo, ND 58078

Listed by Lisa Benusa of True Blue Rentals & Real Estate

236 1st AVE W, West Fargo, ND 58078
1/15

$100,000

$125,000

20.0%
1 Bed1 Bath496 SqFt

236 1st AVE W, West Fargo, ND 58078

Listed by Lisa Benusa of True Blue Rentals & Real Estate

3594 Taylor ST S, Fargo, ND 58104
1/36

$300,000

$299,900

3 Beds2 Baths2,400 SqFt

3594 Taylor ST S, Fargo, ND 58104

Listed by Kumar Sharma of Premier Partners Commercial Realty & Property Management

2551 72nd AVE S, Fargo, ND 58104
1/29

$435,000

$430,000

1.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,514 SqFt

2551 72nd AVE S, Fargo, ND 58104

Listed by Josh Winzer of Aspire Realty

3114 24th AVE S, Fargo, ND 58103
1/32

$425,000

$420,000

1.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,664 SqFt

3114 24th AVE S, Fargo, ND 58103

Listed by Jodell Teiken of Beyond Realty

4394 46th AVE S #B, Fargo, ND 58104
1/48

$289,500

$290,000

0.2%
3 Beds4 Baths1,848 SqFt

4394 46th AVE S #B, Fargo, ND 58104

Listed by Adam Lockwood of eXp Realty (3523 FGO)

3401 28th ST S #102, Fargo, ND 58104
1/29

$262,500

$263,900

0.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

3401 28th ST S #102, Fargo, ND 58104

Listed by Diane Nordhougen of Park Co., REALTORS®

5422 35th ST S, Fargo, ND 58104
1/37

$507,500

$499,900

1.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,626 SqFt

5422 35th ST S, Fargo, ND 58104

Listed by Karee Blakeway of Vision Realty

804 51st ST S, Fargo, ND 58103
1/27

$270,000

$270,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,240 SqFt

804 51st ST S, Fargo, ND 58103

Listed by Jenna Griffey of Raboin Realty

1270 Rachel DR W, West Fargo, ND 58078
1/33

$325,000

$330,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,730 SqFt

1270 Rachel DR W, West Fargo, ND 58078

Listed by Oxford Realty, LLC

5512 18th ST S, Fargo, ND 58104
1/35

$300,000

$300,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,882 SqFt

5512 18th ST S, Fargo, ND 58104

Listed by Victoria Recker of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

3509 Eagle Run LN, West Fargo, ND 58078
1/41

$298,000

$298,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,343 SqFt

3509 Eagle Run LN, West Fargo, ND 58078

Listed by Courtney Schuler of REALTY XPERTS

714 14th AVE E, West Fargo, ND 58078
1/41

$278,000

$269,900

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,890 SqFt

714 14th AVE E, West Fargo, ND 58078

Listed by Hollie Kietzer of Beyond Realty

430 19th AVE W #A, West Fargo, ND 58078
1/28

$309,900

$309,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,778 SqFt

430 19th AVE W #A, West Fargo, ND 58078

Listed by Hollie Kietzer of Beyond Realty

830 12th AVE W, West Fargo, ND 58078
1/42

$240,000

$249,900

4.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,013 SqFt

830 12th AVE W, West Fargo, ND 58078

Listed by Aruna Hagen of Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Advantage One

3463 Loberg DR, West Fargo, ND 58078
1/44

$485,000

$485,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,084 SqFt

3463 Loberg DR, West Fargo, ND 58078

Listed by Derek Brandenburg of eXp Realty (3788 FGO)

5323 University DR S #D, Fargo, ND 58104
1/42

$350,000

$350,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,586 SqFt

5323 University DR S #D, Fargo, ND 58104

Listed by Kevin Fisher of Park Co., REALTORS®

6849 32nd ST S, Fargo, ND 58104
1/14

$358,409

$364,400

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,631 SqFt

6849 32nd ST S, Fargo, ND 58104

Listed by Anne McDonagh of Dakota Plains Realty

6835 32 ST S, Fargo, ND 58104
1/42

$334,030

$334,960

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,586 SqFt

6835 32 ST S, Fargo, ND 58104

Listed by John Colvin of Century 21 FM Realty

2636 18th ST S #8, Fargo, ND 58103
1/40

$230,000

$239,000

3.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,265 SqFt

2636 18th ST S #8, Fargo, ND 58103

Listed by Arlin Fisher of Park Co., REALTORS®

1149 60th AVE W, West Fargo, ND 58078
1/37

$375,500

$386,650

2.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,101 SqFt

1149 60th AVE W, West Fargo, ND 58078

Listed by Adam Runde of Raboin Realty

813 N 6th AVE N #C16, Fargo, ND 58102
1/24

$78,000

$80,000

2.5%
1 Bed1 Bath807 SqFt

813 N 6th AVE N #C16, Fargo, ND 58102

Listed by Carrie Speer of Park Co., REALTORS®

4258 52nd ST S, Fargo, ND 58104
1/32

$309,000

$315,900

2.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

4258 52nd ST S, Fargo, ND 58104

Listed by Jamie R Swenson of Park Co., REALTORS®

6742 Meadow View DR S, Fargo, ND 58104
1/18

$375,090

$371,560

1.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,139 SqFt

6742 Meadow View DR S, Fargo, ND 58104

Listed by Thomsen Homes

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Real Broker LLC

Ben Ferguson License ID: 10430, 40682998, 99626

+1(320) 808-9902 benferguson.realtor@gmail.com

1531 32nd St S, Fargo, ND, 58103, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Real Broker LLC

Ben Ferguson License ID: 10430, 40682998, 99626

+1(320) 808-9902 benferguson.realtor@gmail.com

1531 32nd St S, Fargo, ND, 58103, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.