Real Broker LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2415 Briarwood PL NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

$64,500

$64,995

0.8%
0.35 Acres

2415 Briarwood PL NE, Owatonna, MN 55060

Listed by Nancy Sletten of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Advantage Real Estate

525 N Hood ST, Blue Earth, MN 56013
1/42

$170,000

$170,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,207 SqFt

525 N Hood ST, Blue Earth, MN 56013

Listed by Dallas Barslou of RE/MAX Total Realty

228 5th AVE N, South Saint Paul, MN 55075
1/40

$365,000

$370,000

1.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,126 SqFt

228 5th AVE N, South Saint Paul, MN 55075

Listed by Ruth McGrath of Edina Realty, Inc.

9070 Ellery LN, Rogers, MN 55374
1/4

$315,000

$325,000

3.1%
7.13 Acres

9070 Ellery LN, Rogers, MN 55374

Listed by Brittney Sullivan of Compass

1108 Stout ST, Menomonie, WI 54751
1/49

$270,000

$274,900

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,379 SqFt

1108 Stout ST, Menomonie, WI 54751

Listed by Cora Frank of RE/MAX Results

12010 Acadia DR, Bismarck, ND 58503
1/36

$1,050,000

$1,049,900

3 Beds4 Baths2,730 SqFt

12010 Acadia DR, Bismarck, ND 58503

Listed by CHAD MOLDENHAUER of K&L REALTY INC

9933 Toledo DR N, Minneapolis, MN 55443
1/80

$581,500

$575,000

1.1%
4 Beds4 Baths3,338 SqFt

9933 Toledo DR N, Minneapolis, MN 55443

Listed by Mark Mooney of Edina Realty, Inc.

8395 Cherry ST, Clear Lake, MN 55319
1/17

$274,900

$274,900

2 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

8395 Cherry ST, Clear Lake, MN 55319

Listed by Karl Christenson of LGI Realty-Minnesota, LLC

1653 S White Ash LN, Balsam Lake, WI 54810
1/104

$785,000

$785,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,848 SqFt

1653 S White Ash LN, Balsam Lake, WI 54810

Listed by Sheri Rude of Edina Realty, Inc.

1613 10th ST N, Fargo, ND 58102
1/25

$210,000

$205,000

2.4%
2 Beds1 Bath624 SqFt

1613 10th ST N, Fargo, ND 58102

Listed by Josh Winzer of Aspire Realty

4756 Farmington AVE SE, Delano, MN 55328
1/47

$963,500

$938,500

2.7%
3 Beds3 Baths3,039 SqFt

4756 Farmington AVE SE, Delano, MN 55328

Listed by Jeffrey Vanderlinde of Vanderlinde Group | Edge Realty, Inc.

32475 Goldenrod ST NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

$550,000

$550,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,032 SqFt

32475 Goldenrod ST NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

Listed by Carrie Gibbs of Century 21 Moline Realty Inc

1166 39 1/2 AVE W, West Fargo, ND 58078
1/44

$332,000

$329,900

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,890 SqFt

1166 39 1/2 AVE W, West Fargo, ND 58078

Listed by Pepper Schwartz of Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Advantage One

2509 Cobble Hill CT #A, Saint Paul, MN 55125
1/21

$249,900

$249,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

2509 Cobble Hill CT #A, Saint Paul, MN 55125

Listed by Christopher Micko of RE/MAX Results

930 Nevada AVE W, Saint Paul, MN 55117
1/45

$355,000

$350,000

1.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,178 SqFt

930 Nevada AVE W, Saint Paul, MN 55117

Listed by Delilah Langer of Edina Realty, Inc.

5320 Kellogg AVE, Minneapolis, MN 55424

$1,550,000

$1,500,000

3.3%
4 Beds4 Baths3,307 SqFt

5320 Kellogg AVE, Minneapolis, MN 55424

Listed by Meghan McNamara Roberts of Compass

7193 County Road 5 NW, Garfield, MN 56332
1/15

$210,000

$199,800

5.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,144 SqFt

7193 County Road 5 NW, Garfield, MN 56332

Listed by Marsha Haugen of Counselor Realty Inc of Alex

1952 Mckinley ST NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418
1/54

$370,000

$400,000

7.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,468 SqFt

1952 Mckinley ST NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418

Listed by Rebecca Carlson of Re/Max Synergy

508 Rosie LN N, Mandan, ND 58554
1/96

$450,000

$455,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,239 SqFt

508 Rosie LN N, Mandan, ND 58554

Listed by Naomi Keney of CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

12210 51st AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55442
1/32

$515,000

$515,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,004 SqFt

12210 51st AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55442

Listed by Denise Sartor of Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

223 Summit AVE S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
1/25

$250,000

$250,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,379 SqFt

223 Summit AVE S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

Listed by Kalvin Moscho of Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

3440 Malcolm AVE, Hastings, MN 55033
1/42

$380,000

$359,900

5.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,623 SqFt

3440 Malcolm AVE, Hastings, MN 55033

Listed by Andrea Johnson of River Source Realty

7742 Rolling Meadows CIR, Pine City, MN 55063
1/20

$45,000

$45,900

2.0%
2.5 Acres

7742 Rolling Meadows CIR, Pine City, MN 55063

Listed by Luke Hegge of Local Realty Inc.

2264 320th ST E, Northfield, MN 55057
1/48

$497,000

$495,000

0.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,732 SqFt

2264 320th ST E, Northfield, MN 55057

Listed by Linne Jensen of Edina Realty, Inc.

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Real Broker LLC

Ben Ferguson License ID: 10430, 40682998, 99626

+1(320) 808-9902 benferguson.realtor@gmail.com

1531 32nd St S, Fargo, ND, 58103, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Real Broker LLC

Ben Ferguson License ID: 10430, 40682998, 99626

+1(320) 808-9902 benferguson.realtor@gmail.com

1531 32nd St S, Fargo, ND, 58103, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.